Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

107783755 | WFE-PNL-012-EMT-LC02-WH (JR/SR)

  • Available in:
  • Asia
  • Australia/New Zealand
  • EMEA
  • Latin America
  • North America
LazrSPEED® Adapter Pack, White, Type 10, Empty, Accepts 6 Duplex LC Adapters (JR/SR)
Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
How to Buy
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability Asia | Australia/New Zealand | EMEA | Latin America | North America
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack, unloaded
Product Brand LazrSPEED®

General Specifications

Application Used in conjunction with 100 and 200 series LIU shelves
Adapter Color Aqua
Adapter Cutout, quantity 6
Body Style Duplex
Color, front White
Interface LC
Interface Feature Standard
Shuttered Yes
Total Ports, quantity 12

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system
ROHS Compliant
CHINA-ROHS Below maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance

Product Classification

Regional Availability Asia | Australia/New Zealand | EMEA | Latin America | North America
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack, unloaded
Product Brand LazrSPEED®

General Specifications

Application Used in conjunction with 100 and 200 series LIU shelves
Adapter Color Aqua
Adapter Cutout, quantity 6
Body Style Duplex
Color, front White
Interface LC
Interface Feature Standard
Shuttered Yes
Total Ports, quantity 12

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system
ROHS Compliant
CHINA-ROHS Below maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance
Other Ways to Browse