Warning Icon

For other alternatives, please contact us for more information.

0 Replacement products available

760107516 | 360DP-6MPO

  • Available in:
  • Asia
  • Australia/New Zealand
  • EMEA
  • Latin America
  • North America

360G2 Distribution Adapter Pack, 6 x MPO, method B

Specifications
Finish making your selections or clear them to view relevant specifications.
How to Buy
Specifications

Product Classification

Regional Availability Asia | Australia/New Zealand | EMEA | Latin America | North America
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack
Product Series G2

General Specifications

Adapter Color Gray
Intelligence Type iPatch® ready
Interface MPO
Interface Feature Key up
Shuttered No

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Environmental Specifications

Qualification Standards IEC 61753-1 | TIA-568.3-D

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system
ROHS Compliant
CHINA-ROHS Below maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance

Product Classification

Regional Availability Asia | Australia/New Zealand | EMEA | Latin America | North America
Portfolio CommScope®
Product Type Fiber adapter pack
Product Series G2

General Specifications

Adapter Color Gray
Intelligence Type iPatch® ready
Interface MPO
Interface Feature Key up
Shuttered No

Optical Specifications

Fiber Mode Multimode | Singlemode

Environmental Specifications

Qualification Standards IEC 61753-1 | TIA-568.3-D

Packaging and Weights

Packaging quantity 1

Regulatory Compliance/Certifications

Agency Classification
ISO 9001:2015 Designed, manufactured and/or distributed under this quality management system
ROHS Compliant
CHINA-ROHS Below maximum concentration value
REACH-SVHC Compliant as per SVHC revision on www.commscope.com/ProductCompliance