Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
FPXB-AF-12APR0JSR3
FPX Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, SM, SC APC, right, 3 m
FPXB-AF-12APRA9
FPX Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 12 fiber, 12 UPC/UPC MM adapters, angle right
FPXB-AF-12APRA9DP3
FPX Fiber Optic MM OM3 Adapter Pack, black, 12 SC UPC adapters, with pigtails, right, aqua
FPXB-AF-12APRA9QP3
FPX Fiber Optic MM OM4 Adapter Pack, black, 12 SC UPC adapters, with pigtails, right, aqua
FPXB-AF-24APL06
FPX Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 24 fiber, 12 MM LC/UPC adapters, angle left
FPXB-AF-24APL08
FPX Fiber Optic SM Adapter Only Packs, 12 LC UPC adpt. (2F/LC adpt.), left, blue
FPXB-AF-24APL0Z
FPX Fiber Optic SM Adapter Only Packs, 12 LC UPC adpt. (2F/LC/APC adpt.), left, green
FPXB-AF-24APL0ZSR3
FPX Fiber Optic Adapter Packs with Pigtails, LC APC SM adapter, SM fiber, ribbon pigtail, left
FPXB-AF-24APLA6
FPX Fiber Optic MM Adapter Only Packs, 12 LC adpt. (2F/LC adpt.), left, aqua
FPXB-AF-24APLA6DP3
FPX Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, MM, OM3, 24 fibers, LC, 3 m, aqua
FPXB-AF-24APLA6QP3
FPX Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, MM, OM4, 24 fibers, LC, 3 m, aqua, left
FPXB-AF-24APR06
FPX Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, 24 fiber, 12 MM LC/UPC adapters, angle right
FPXB-AF-24APR08
FPX Fiber Optic SM Adapter Only Packs, 12 LC UPC adpt. (2F/LC adpt.), right, blue
FPXB-AF-24APR08SP3
FPX Fiber Optic Adapter Packs with Pigtails, LC UPC SM adapter, SM fiber, stranded pigtail, right
FPXB-AF-24APR08SR3
FPX Fiber Optic Adapter Packs with Pigtails, LC UPC SM adapter, SM fiber, ribbon pigtail, right
FPXB-AF-24APR0Z
FPX Fiber Optic SM Adapter Only Packs, 12 LC UPC adpt. (2F/LC/APC adpt.), right, green
FPXB-AF-24APR0ZSP3
FPX Fiber Optic Adapter Packs with Pigtails, LC APC SM adapter, SM fiber, stranded pigtail, right
FPXB-AF-24APR0ZSR3
FPX Fiber Optic Adapter Packs with Pigtails, LC APC SM adapter, SM fiber, ribbon pigtail, right
FPXB-AF-24APRA6
FPX Fiber Optic MM Adapter Only Packs, 12 LC adpt. (2F/LC adpt.), right, aqua
FPXB-AF-24APRA6DP3
FPX Fiber Optic MM OM3 Adapter Pack, black, 24 LC UPC adapters, with pigtails, right, aqua
FPXB-AF-24APRA6QP3
FPX Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, MM, OM4, 24 fibers, LC, 3 m, aqua, right
NG4-APLC120000
NG4access® Adapter Pack Universal Kit, 12 LC Adapters
NG4-APMP040000
NG4access® Adapter Pack Universal Kit, 4 MPO Adapters
NG4-APSC060000
NG4access® Adapter Pack Universal Kit, 6 SC Adapters
NGF-SAP70A00
Next Generation Frame (NGF) 2/4 Sliding Adapter Pack, singlemode, 6 simplex SC/UPC adapters
... 11 12 13 14 15 Previous Next 
Add Cancel
Powered By OneLink